logo da tri esportes

Resultados

Jogos - 04/09/2016

Categoria A


Grupo 1
Arthur / Danilo (Memorial) 2 x 1 Matheus / Carlos / Rodrigo (Ópera 5)
Arthur / Danilo (Memorial) 2 x 1 Fabian / Vitor / Simõezinho (Pompéia)
Fabian / Vitor / Simõezinho (Pompéia) 2 x 1 Matheus / Carlos / Rodrigo (Ópera 5)

Grupo 2
Mauricio / Rogério / Walter (Memorial) 2 x 0 Flavio / Mauricio ( Astrea)
Claudio / Mauricio / Jader (Independente) 0 x 2 Mauricio / Flavio (Astrea)
Mauricio / Rogerio / Walter (Memorial) 2 x 0 Cláudio / Mauricio / Jader (Independente)

Categoria B

Grupo 1
Leandro / Tadeu (Independente) 2 x 1 Rodrigo / Caio (Ópera 5)
Leandro / Tadeu (Independente) 2 x 0 Flavio / Thiago / Alexandre (Sem Terra)
Flavio / Thiago / Alexandre (Sem Terra) 2 x 1 Rodrigo / Caio (Ópera 5)

Grupo 2
Luizinho / Marcelo / Alexandre (Pompéia) 2 x 0 Toninho Felipe / Cleber (Pompéia)
Paulo Mauricio / Rodrigo Thomaz / Caio Ribeiro (Ópera 5) 2 x 0 Toninho / Felipe / Cleber (Pompéia)
Luizinho / Marcelo / Alexandre (Pompéia) 1 X 2 Paulo Mauricio / Rodrigo Thomaz / Caio Ribeiro (Ópera 5)

Categoria C

Grupo 1
Minhoca / Marcos / Calazans (Memorial) 2 x 0 Augusto / Carlos Saboó / Carlos Leite (Ópera 5)
Augusto / Carlos Saboó / Carlos Leite (Ópera 5) 2 x 1 Marcos Deaño / Carlos Português / Marcos Chiaratti (Internacional)
Minhoca / Marcos / Calazans (Memorial ) 2 x 0 Marcos Deaño / Carlos Português / Marcos Chiaratti (Internacional)

Grupo 2
Zé Roberto / Luizinho ( Sem Terra) 2 x 1 Ibero / Advaldo ( Sem Terra)
Samuel / Wilson (Ópera 5) 2 x 1 Zé Roberto / Luizinho (Sem Terra)
Samuel / Wilson (Ópera 5) 2 x 0 Ibero / Advaldo (Sem Terra)

Categoria D

Grupo 1
Mauro / Café / Milton (Pompéia) 2 x 0 Feliciano Adilson / Ivair (Memorial)
Mauro / Café / Milton (Pompéia) 2 x 0 Pereira / Renato (Pompéia)

Grupo 2
Claudinho / Ricardo / José Chiaratti ( Sem Terra) 2 x 1 Fernando / Gustavo (Pompéia)
Claudinho / Ricardo / José Chiaratti (Sem Terra ) 2 x 0 Gildo / Fulvio (Pompéia)
Fernando / Gustavo (Pompéia) 2 x 1 Gildo / Fulvio (Pompéia)