logo da tri esportes

Campeões

Quadro de Honra 2016

Infantojuvenil

8/9 Masculino
1º Giovanni Nascimento E. Souza (SAC)
2º Pedro Rodrigues Longobardi (TCS)
3º Carlos Eduardo G. Ribeiro (JM)

8/9 Masculino - Chave de Consolação
1º Lucas Amaral (TCS)
2º Murilo Roque Costa (CST)
3º Pedro Salutti (TCS)

10 Masculino
1º Bruno Alves Malacarne (CIR)
2º Pietro Rolim Chichizola (TCS)
3º Felipe Derito Guimarães (TCS)

11/12 Masculino A
1º Lucas Andrade da Silva (TCS)
2º Felipe P. Pierry (CIR)
3º Marcelo Thomaz Vilani (TCS)

11/12 Masculino B
1º Paulo C. Dinamarco Ponce (TCS)
2º Tiago Argento (TCS)
3º Gabriel Soares de Aguiar (TCS)

13/14 Masculino A
1º Lucas Lima Louro (CIR)
2º Tiago Menano (TCS)
3º Lucas Rodrigues Faria (CIR)

13/14 Masculino B
1º Tiago Macia Dinamarco (TCS)
2º João Pedro Pierry (CIR)
3º Enzo Guisande de Oliveira (TCS)

15/16 Masculino A
1º Felipe José Pontes (CIR)
2º Lucca Codo de Vasconcelos (TCS)
3º Fernando Costa Guimarães (TCS)

15/16 Masculino B
1º Enrico Marques Fernandes (TBYPV)
2º Henrique Moreira Novaes (CST)
3º Guilherme Novelli Ferreira (CIR)

17/18 Masculino
1º Pedro Denadai Delmanto (CIR)
2º Rafael Ferrera de Menezes (CST)
3º Willian Nascimento Santos (TBYPV)

8/9 Feminino
1º Lis Costa de Freitas (TCPG)
2º Luísa Derito S. G. Santos (TCS)
3º Giovanna de A.R. Ribeiro (TCS)

10 Feminino
1º Melissa Mendes O. Cardoso (TBYPV)
2º Paula Ferreira Ehrenberger (TCS)
3º Sofia M. de Moura Conde (TCS)

11/12 Feminino
1º Victoria de Oliveira Santinho (CIR)
2º Sabrina Costa de Freitas (TCPG)
3º Letícia Cuevas Teixeira (TCPG)

13/14 Feminino
1º Mirella de Araújo (Sesc)
2º Lívia Assunção Leite (TCS)
3º Lívia Cuevas Teixeira (TCPG)

15/18 Feminino
1º Giulia Spicacci Tavares (TCS)
2º Ana Luíza Barreto de Freitas (TBYPV)
3º Giovana Damici R. Ferreira (TBYPV)

Simples Adulto

19/34 Masculino
1º Fernando Min (CST)
2º Mauro Pires de Almeida Filho (TCPG)

35/44 Masculino
1º Luciano Leandro Fregosi (SAC)
2º Mauro Pires de Almeida Filho (TCPG)

35+ Principiante Masculino
1º Guilherme Netuzzi (TCS)
2º José Roberto Malacarne Jr.(CIR)

45/54 Masculino
1º Vasco Alves Rosa (TBYPV)
2º Hélio Romeu Soares (CIR)

55+ Masculino
1º José Arnaldo Francisco (TCPG)
2º Fernando Mauá Ferreira (TCS)

Especial Masculino
1º Alan de Oliveira (TCS)
2º Thiago Dalceno (TBYPV)

19/34 Feminino
1º Mônica da Rocha Lunard Stella (CST)
2º Bruna Gabriela Martins Fonseca (TCS)

35/44 Feminino
1º Priscila Rodrigues Longobardi (TCS)
2º Ana Raquel Leite Cardoso (TBYPV)

35+ Principiante Feminino
1º Giuliana Conde (TCS)
2º Patrícia de Andrade R. Ribeiro (TCS)

45+ Feminino
1º Fernanda Monerat (TCS)
2º Fátima Bonilha (TBYPV)

Duplas

19/44 Dupla Masculino
1º Fernando M. Min / Felipe Antônio (SAC)
2º Gustavo S. Prol / Eloy Vieira Filho (TBYPV)

45+ Dupla Masculino
1º Willy Bajer / Paul Beck (SAC)
2º Carlos Galvão / Hélio Soares (CIR)

Especial Dupla Masculino
1º Allan de Oliveira / Francisco Pinto (TCS)
2º João P. Martins / Diego Longobardi (TCS)

19+ Dupla Feminino
1º Cristina Bestileiro / Leticia Santos (SAC)
2º Teresa C. Wiazowski / Anna C. Campos (TCS)

19/44 Dupla Mista
1º Fernando Mauá / Vitoria Mauá (TCS)
2º Fábio Assis / Priscila Longobardi (TCS)

45+ Dupla Mista
1º Wilson Caruso / Ana Rita Estevez (TCS)
2º Sérgio Campos / Anna C. Campos (TCS)