logo da tri esportes

Galeria de Campeões do 10 Km Tribuna FM - Unilus

31ª edição – 2016
Paul Kipkorir Kipkemoi (Quênia) – 28min55s
Failuna Abdi Matanga (Tanzânia) – 32min48s
 
30ª edição - 2015
Edwin Kipsang Rotich (Quênia) - 28min20s
Nancy Jepkosgei Kiprop (Quênia) - 32min28s

29ª edição - 2014
Joseph Kachapin Aperumoi (Quênia) - 28min16s
Nancy Jepkosgei Kipron (Quênia) - 32min13s

28ª edição - 2013
Edwin Kipsang Rotich (Quênia) - 27min45s (Recorde)
Nancy Jepkosgei Kipron (Quênia) - 32min37s

27ª edição - 2012
Mark Korir (Quênia) - 28min02s
Paskalia Kipkoech (Quênia) - 30min57s (Recorde)

26ª edição - 2011
Marilson Gomes do Santos - 27min59s
Eunice Kirwa (Quênia) - 32min07s

25ª edição - 2010
Marilson Gomes do Santos - 28min18s
Eunice Kirwa (Quênia) - 33min04s

24ª edição - 2009
Marilson Gomes do Santos - 28min16s
Eunice Kirwa (Quênia) - 32min52s

23ª edição - 2008
Joseph Kibiott Ngetich (Quênia) - 28min47s
Fabiana Cristine da Silva - 34min10s

22ª edição - 2007
Lawrence Kiprotich (Quênia) - 28min06s
Ednalva Lauriano - 33min12s

21ª edição - 2006
Marilson Gomes dos Santos - 28min27s
Bertha Oliva Sanches (Colômbia) - 33min23s

20ª edição - 2005
Marilson Gomes dos Santos - 28min30s
Margaret Karie (Quênia) - 33min56s

19ª edição - 2004
Benson Cherono (Quênia) - 28min10s
Ednalva Lauriano - 33min22s

18ª edição - 2003
Marilson Gomes dos Santos - 28min18s
Ednalva Lauriano - 33min25s

17ª edição - 2002
João N' Tyamba (Angola) - 28min50s
Ednalva Lauriano - 33min16s

16ª edição - 2001
João N' Tyamba (Angola) - 28min24s
Leah Kiprono (Quênia) - 33min44s

15ª edição - 2000
João N' Tyamba (Angola) - 28min27s
Fabiana Cristine - 33min22s

14ª edição - 1999
Nestor Garcia (Uruguai) - 28min15s
Martha Tenório (Equador) - 33min09s

13ª edição - 1998
Valdenor dos Santos - 28min26s
Martha Tenório (Equador) - 32min57s

12ª edição - 1997
Vanderlei Cordeiro - 28min01s
Carmem de Oliveira - 33min47s

11ª edição - 1996
Ronaldo da Costa - 28min20s
Márcia Narloch - 33min49s

10ª edição - 1995
Ronaldo da Costa - 27min56s
Roseli Machado - 32min12s

9ª edição - 1994 
Luiz Antonio dos Santos - 29min25s
Leone Justino - 35min50s

8ª edição - 1993
Odiles Marçal - 30min30s
Leone Justino - 37min26s

7ª edição - 1992
Odiles Marçal - 30min46s
Sonia Maria Marques - 36min50s

6ª edição - 1991
Silvio Maia - 31min12s
Leone Justino - 38min38s

5ª edição - 1990
Silvio Maia - 31min09s
Magali Aparecida - 38min38s

4ª edição - 1989
José Gama Ribeiro - 34min54s
Magali Aparecida - 38min02s

3ª edição - 1988
Silvio Maia - 30min20s
Elisabeth Ribeiro - 40min14s

2ª edição - 1987
José Milton dos Santos - 41min47s
Luiza Felix do Nascimento - 50min29s

1ª edição - 1986
Cláudio Ribeiro - 30min53s
Rosa Maria Leal - 37min00s

Fonte: FMA Notícias